nadchazející zápasy

06.10.2018 22:28

Sedlec A

 

2 13. 10. 2018 08:00 TTC Ústí nad Orlicí "E" TTC Sedlec A      
2 13. 10. 2018 11:00 TJ Lanškroun C TTC Sedlec A      
3 27. 10. 2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B TTC Sedlec A      
3 27. 10. 2018 13:00 TJ Sokol Libchavy A TTC Sedlec A      
4 10. 11. 2018 09:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky A TTC Sedlec A      
4 10. 11. 2018 13:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk B TTC Sedlec A      
5 24. 11. 2018 09:00 TTC Sedlec A TJ Sokol Česká Třebová B      
5 24. 11. 2018 13:00 TTC Sedlec A TJ Lanškroun B      
6 08. 12. 2018 09:00 Choceň z.s \"D\" TTC Sedlec A      
6 08. 12. 2018 13:00 TJ Zálší A TTC Sedlec A    

 

Sedlec B

 

3 20. 10. 2018 09:00 Sk Skořenice TTC Sedlec B      
4 03. 11. 2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Líšnice A TTC Sedlec B      
4 03. 11. 2018 13:00 TJ Jiskra Králíky B TTC Sedlec B      
5 17. 11. 2018 09:00 Orel Vysoké Mýto C TTC Sedlec B      
5 17. 11. 2018 13:00 TJ Sokol Sudslava B TTC Sedlec B      
6 01. 12. 2018 09:00 TTC Sedlec B TJ Sokol Lukavice A      
6 01. 12. 2018 13:00 TTC Sedlec B TJ Sokol Hnátnice A      
7 15. 12. 2018 09:00 TTC Sedlec B TJ Sokol Tatenice A      
7 15. 12. 2018 13:00 TTC Sedlec B TJ Sokol Řetová  

 

Sedlec C

 

4 12. 10. 2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Plchovice  C TTC Sedlec C      
6 02. 11. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Č. Třebová C TTC Sedlec C      
7 09. 11. 2018 18:00 TTC Sedlec C TJ Sokol Libchavy C      
8 23. 11. 2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Plchovice B TTC Sedlec C      
9 09. 12. 2018 09:00 Sokol Mostek B TTC Sedlec C      
10 14. 12. 2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Sudslava D TTC Sedlec C      
11 21. 12. 2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Sudslava E TTC Sedlec C      
12 04. 01. 2019 18:00 Orel Vysoké Mýto D TTC Sedlec C      
13 11. 01. 2019 18:00 TTC Sedlec C TJ Zálší C      
15 08. 02. 2019 18:00 TTC Sedlec C TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně C      
17 22. 02. 2019 18:00 TTC Sedlec C TJ Sokol Česká Třebová C      
18 01. 03. 2019 18:00 TJ Sokol Libchavy C TTC Sedlec C      
19 08. 03. 2019 18:00 TTC Sedlec C TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně B      
20 15. 03. 2019 18:00 TTC Sedlec C Sokol Mostek B      
21 22. 03. 2019 18:00 TTC Sedlec C TJ Sokol Sudslava D      
22 29. 03. 2019 18:00 TTC Sedlec C TJ Sokol Sudslava E